Lot n° 3473
Estimation :
5000 - 10000
CRETELLE GEORGES - Lot 3473
CRETELLE GEORGES
Jeune Africaine Pastel signed by Georges Cretelle Rare & Sublime Unique piece
Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed
T.B.E. A -
47 x 36
circa 1930