Lot n° 2269
Estimation :
1500 - 3000
DUBREUIL PIERRE - Lot 2269
DUBREUIL PIERRE
Les Odalisques au Bain (4 Femmes / 4 Women) Lithograph signed by Pierre Dubreuil
Lithographie Signée / Vintage Lithograph Signed
T.B.E. A -
47 x 39
circa 1950