PETRETO ETIENNE - Lot 3381

Lot 3381
Estimation :
3000 - 6000 EUR
PETRETO ETIENNE - Lot 3381
PETRETO ETIENNE Port Grimaud "Grand' Rue (Les Canaux)" Oil on canvas Oil on canvas Signed Etienne Petreto Port Grimaud "Grand' Rue (Les Canaux)" Oil on canvas Oil on canvas Signed Etienne Petreto Huile sur Toile Signée / Vintage Oil on Canvas Signed T.B.E. A - 94 x 73 Exhibited at the Salon des Indépendants 1973 circa 1970