Lot n° 3381
Estimation :
3000 - 6000
PETRETO ETIENNE - Lot 3381
PETRETO ETIENNE
Port Grimaud "Grand' Rue (Les Canaux)" Oil on canvas Oil on canvas Signed Etienne Petreto
Huile sur Toile Signée / Vintage Oil on Canvas Signed
T.B.E. A -
94 x 73
Exhibited at the Salon des Indépendants 1973
circa 1970