Hélène NUÉ - Lot 464

Lot 464
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Hélène NUÉ - Lot 464
Hélène NUÉ Vent Hélène NUE (1952-) Vent Gravure originale Signée au crayon Justifiée hors commerce /15 ex Sur vélin 32 x 45 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Hélène NAKED (1952-) Wind Original engraving Signed in pencil Justified outside of trade /15 ex On vellum 32 x 45 cm Excellent condition
Mes ordres d'achat