GUILLOU PIERRE - Lot 2947

Lot 2947
Estimation :
1500 - 3000 EUR
GUILLOU PIERRE - Lot 2947
GUILLOU PIERRE Piscine Parisienne (Mosaïque) Gouache de Pierre Guillou Pièce Unique Piscine Parisienne (Mosaïque) Gouache de Pierre Guillou Pièce Unique Gouache / Vintage Gouache T.B.E. A - salissures, petits manques dans les coins, trous de punaises dans les coins / dust stains, small missing paper in the corners,pin holes in the corners 63 x 39 vers 1930
Mes ordres d'achat