WITOLD-K - Lot 427

Lot 427
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
WITOLD-K - Lot 427
WITOLD-K Petit groupe joyeux, 1967 WITOLD-K (Witold Leszek Kaczanowski, dit) (1932-) Petit groupe joyeux, 1967 Lithographie originale Signée au crayon Numérotée / 80 exemplaires et quelques EA Sur vélin Arches 64 x 45 cm Très bon état, éventuelles petites rousseurs marginales This description has been translated automatically: WITOLD-K (Witold Leszek Kaczanowski, known as) (1932-) Small happy group, 1967 Original lithograph Signed in pencil Numbered / 80 copies and some EA On Arches vellum 64 x 45 cm Very good condition, possible small marginal foxing
Mes ordres d'achat