Kees VAN DONGEN Danse au Moulin de la Galette,... - Lot 416 - Maison de ventes Good

Lot 416
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Kees VAN DONGEN Danse au Moulin de la Galette, 1972 Kees VAN DONGEN (1977-1968) Danse au Moulin de la Galette, 1972 Lithographie d'après un tableau de 1904(Atelier Mourlot) Signée dans la planche Sur Vélin Arches 65 x 50 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Kees VAN DONGEN (1977-1968) Dance at the Moulin de la Galette, 1972 Lithograph after a painting from 1904 (Atelier Mourlot) Signed in the plate On Arches Vellum 65 x 50 cm Excellent condition
Mes ordres d'achat