Helmut NEWTON Sumo Helmut NEWTON (1920-2004) Sumo Livre... - Lot 326 - Maison de ventes Good

Lot 326
Estimation :
5000 - 6000 EUR
Helmut NEWTON Sumo Helmut NEWTON (1920-2004) Sumo Livre monumental, présenté sur son pied métallique (design Starck) Edition original Taschen 1999 Limité à 10000 exemplaires, numérotés Signé par Helmut Newton Environ 70 x 50 cm Plus de 450 pages Excellent état, dans son carton d'origine, complet de la jaquette qui manque souvent This description has been translated automatically: Helmut NEWTON (1920-2004) Sumo Monumental book, presented on its metal foot (Starck design) Original Taschen edition 1999 Limited to 10,000 copies, numbered Signed by Helmut Newton Approximately 70 x 50 cm More than 450 pages Excellent condition, in its original box, complete with the dust jacket which is often missing
Mes ordres d'achat