Henri LAURENS - Lot 262

Lot 262
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Henri LAURENS - Lot 262
Henri LAURENS Figure, 1951 Henri LAURENS (1885-1954) Figure, 1951 Lithographie originale Signée dans la planche Sur papier 31 x 24 cm INFORMATION : Editée par San Lazarro en 1951 Très bon état This description has been translated automatically: Henri LAURENS (1885-1954) Figure, 1951 Original lithograph Signed in the plate On paper 31 x 24 cm INFORMATION: Published by San Lazarro in 1951 Very good state
Mes ordres d'achat