François FANCH LEDAN Port de New-York François... - Lot 176 - Maison de ventes Good

Lot 176
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
François FANCH LEDAN Port de New-York François FANCH LEDAN (1949) Port de New-York Lithographie en couleurs originale Signée au crayon Numérotée /200 exemplaires Sur vélin Arches 60 x 70 cm Très bon état This description has been translated automatically: François FANCH LEDAN (1949) Port of New York Original color lithograph Signed in pencil Numbered /200 copies On Arches vellum 60 x 70 cm Very good state
Mes ordres d'achat