Lot n° 1259
Estimation :
800 - 1600
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Sacré Coeur de Montmartre Watercolor signed Coudraf - Lot 1259
Sacré Coeur de Montmartre Watercolor signed Coudraf
COUDRAF
Sacré Cœur de Montmartre Watercolor signed Coudraf
Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed
T.B.E. A +
75 PARIS TRAVEL POSTER
38,5 x 56
Printed
1955