Village de Provence Oil on canvas signed Lacas - Lot 1041

Lot 1041
Estimation :
2000 - 4000 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Village de Provence Oil on canvas signed Lacas LACAS Village de Provence Oil on Canvas Signed Lacas Huile sur Toile Signée / Vintage Oil on Canvas Signed T.B.E. A + 13 BOUCHES DU RHÔNE TRAVEL POSTER 54 x 65 Marseille (Bouches du Rhône) Printed. circa 1960