Lot n° 1022
Estimation :
1500 - 3000
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
La Mare De Cricqueboeuf Around Trouville Deauville Honfleur - Lot 1022
La Mare De Cricqueboeuf Around Trouville Deauville Honfleur
DORIVAL GEO
La Mare De Cricqueboeuf Environs de Trouville Deauville Honfleur
Lucien Serre & Cie
Paris
Aff. Vintage Poster on Linnen
B.E. B +
plis, déchirures, restaurations, petits manques / folds, tears, restorations, small missing paper
14 CALVADOS TRAVEL POSTER
105 x 75
Chemins de Fer de L'Etat Réseau de la Mer et du Tourisme
Print.
circa 1930