Lot n° 517
Estimation :
300 - 600
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Leave absentee bid
Your amount
Bid by phone
Bid by phone
Your amount
Nice PLM Winter & Summer Season PLM - Lot 517
Nice PLM Winter & Summer Season PLM
COMBA PIERRE
G. Mathieu
Nice
Affiche entoilée/ Vintage Poster on Linnen
B.E. B -
nombreuses restaurations de déchirures & Manques / Many restorations of Tears & Missing Paper
A COLLECTION OF TOURISM POSTERS
99 x 60,5
Printed.
circa 1900