Nice PLM Winter & Summer Season PLM - Lot 517

Lot 517
Estimation :
300 - 600 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Nice PLM Winter & Summer Season PLM COMBA PIERRE Nice PLM Winter & Summer Season PLM G. Mathieu Nice Affiche entoilée/ Vintage Poster on Linnen B.E. B - nombreuses restaurations de déchirures & Manques / Many restorations of Tears & Missing Paper A COLLECTION OF TOURISM POSTERS 99 x 60,5 Printed. circa 1900