Lot n° 2270
Estimation :
1500 - 3000
FABIT - Lot 2270
FABIT
Pin Ups La Gloire La Force Collage & Watercolor signed Fabit Unique Peace
Pin Ups La Gloire La Force Collage & Aquarelle signed Fabit Unique Peace
Collage & Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Collage & WaterColour Signed
T.B.E. A +
65 x 50
1962