Lot n° 2057
Estimation :
3000 - 6000
REVOL HENRIETTE - Lot 2057
REVOL HENRIETTE
Sac de Théâtre Perlé (Galucha) Gouache Signed Henriette Revol Gouache Pièce Unique Unic Peace
Gouache Signée & Entoilée/ Signed & Lined gouache
T.B.E. A -
32 x 24,5
circa 1930