REVOL HENRIETTE - Lot 2057

Lot 2057
Estimation :
3000 - 6000 EUR
REVOL HENRIETTE - Lot 2057
REVOL HENRIETTE Sac de Théâtre Perlé (Galucha) Gouache Signed Henriette Revol Gouache Pièce Unique Unic Peace Sac de Théâtre Perlé (Galucha) Gouache Signed Henriette Revol Gouache Pièce Unique Unic Peace Gouache Signée & Entoilée/ Signed & Lined gouache T.B.E. A - 32 x 24,5 circa 1930