Lot n° 2012
Estimation :
1000 - 2000
LEIGH DAVID - Lot 2012
LEIGH DAVID
Cape Bleu Gouache signed David Leigh
Gouache Signée Entoilée / Gouache signed & linned
T.B.E. A -
salissures / dust stains
49 x 32
circa 1950