VAN DER SCHMITT JC - Lot 1062

Lot 1062
Estimation :
800 - 1600 EUR
VAN DER SCHMITT JC - Lot 1062
VAN DER SCHMITT JC Bouquet of Flowers Watercolor signed JC Van Der Schmitt unic peace Bouquet de Fleurs Watercolor signed JC Van Der Schmitt unic peace Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed T.B.E. A + 63 x 50 circa 1980