Lot n° 1062
Estimation :
800 - 1600
VAN DER SCHMITT JC - Lot 1062
VAN DER SCHMITT JC
Bouquet of Flowers Watercolor signed JC Van Der Schmitt unic peace
Bouquet de Fleurs Watercolor signed JC Van Der Schmitt unic peace
Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed
T.B.E. A +
63 x 50
circa 1980