BRASILIER ANDRE - Lot 352

Lot 352
Estimation :
150 - 300 EUR
BRASILIER ANDRE - Lot 352
BRASILIER ANDRE Brasilier artist's proof signed to Mr Vialard, woman arranging a bouet near a window Brasilier artist's proof signed to Mr Vialard, woman arranging a bouet near a window Lithographie en couleurs signée / Signed lithograph in colours T.B.E. A - Taches d'humidité / Humidity stains 76 x 55 Circa 1960