Lot n° 3472
Estimation :
3500 - 7000
CRETELLE GEORGES - Lot 3472
CRETELLE GEORGES
Jeune Africaine Maquillée Watercolor & Charcoal signed Georges Cretelle Unique Piece / Unic Peace
Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed
T.B.E. A -
46 x 37
circa 1960