ROEDERER P. - Lot 3414

Lot 3414
Estimation :
1500 - 3000 EUR
ROEDERER P. - Lot 3414
ROEDERER P. Les Gnomes des Vosges Watercolor by P. Roederer Tès Rare Pièce Unique / Unic Peace Les Gnomes des Vosges Watercolor by P. Roederer Tès Rare Pièce Unique / Unic Peace Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed T.B.E. A - salissures, petits manques aux coins / dust stains, missing paper at the corners 30 x 24 circa 1900