Lot n° 3378
Estimation :
1500 - 3000
PETRETO ETIENNE - Lot 3378
PETRETO ETIENNE
Port Grimaud Yacht Face au Parvis Oil on canvas Signed Etienne Petreto
Port Grimaud Yacht Face au Parvis Oil on Canvas Signed Etienne Petreto
Huile sur Toile, signée / Oil on Canvas signed
T.B.E. A -
petit trou / small hole
61 x 50
circa 1970