HODGKIN HOWARD - Lot 3047

Lot 3047
Estimation :
3000 - 6000 EUR
HODGKIN HOWARD - Lot 3047
HODGKIN HOWARD Jeux Olympiques de Sarajevo Welcome lithograph signed Howard Hodgkin & L'Affiche Olympic Games Sarajevo Welcome lithograph signed Howard Hodgkin & L'Affiche Lithographie Signée / Vintage Lithograph Signed T.B.E. A + 85 x 62 Sarajevo Olympic Games 1983