REWEN Les Deux Magot & Café de Flore Gouache signed Rewe - Lot 1816

Lot 1816
Estimation :
5000 - 10000 EUR
REWEN Les Deux Magot & Café de Flore Gouache signed Rewen Unique Piece Les Deux Magot & Café de Flore Gouache signed Rewen Unique Piece Gouache Signée / Vintage Gouache Signed T.B.E. A + 75 PARIS TRAVEL POSTER 68, x 88,5 Imp. 2001