DURIS Foire de Paris Gouache signed Duris Foire de Paris Gou - Lot 1808

Lot 1808
Estimation :
1500 - 3000 EUR
DURIS Foire de Paris Gouache signed Duris Foire de Paris Gouache signed Duris Gouache Signée / Vintage Gouache Signed T.B.E. A - 75 PARIS TRAVEL POSTER 66 x 50 Imp. circa 1970