REWEN - Lot 2977

Lot 2977
Estimation :
5000 - 10000 EUR
REWEN - Lot 2977
REWEN Les Deux Magot & Café de Flore Gouache signed Rewen Unique Piece Unic Peace Les Deux Magot & Café de Flore Gouache signed Rewen Unique Piece Unic Peace Gouache Signée / Vintage Gouache Signed T.B.E. A + 68, x 88,5 2001