Lot n° 2947
Estimation :
1500 - 3000
GUILLOU PIERRE - Lot 2947
GUILLOU PIERRE
Piscine Parisienne (Mosaïque) Gouache de Pierre Guillou Pièce Unique
Piscine Parisienne (Mosaïque) Gouache by Pierre Guillou Pièce Unique
Gouache / Vintage Gouache
T.B.E. A -
salissures, petits manques dans les coins, trous de pins dans les coins / dust stains, small missing paper in the corners,pin holes in the corners
63 x 39
circa 1930