FABIT - Lot 2270

Lot 2270
Estimation :
1500 - 3000 EUR
FABIT - Lot 2270
FABIT Pin Ups La Gloire La Force Collage & Watercolor signed Fabit Unique Peace Pin Ups La Gloire La Force Collage & Aquarelle signed Fabit Unique Peace Collage & Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Collage & WaterColour Signed T.B.E. A + 65 x 50 1962