CRETELLE GEORGES - Lot 3473

Lot 3473
Estimation :
5000 - 10000 EUR
CRETELLE GEORGES - Lot 3473
CRETELLE GEORGES Jeune Africaine Pastel signed by Georges Cretelle Rare & Sublime Unique piece Jeune Africaine Pastel signed by Georges Cretelle Rare & Sublime Unique piece Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed T.B.E. A - 47 x 36 circa 1930