Lot n° 3414
Estimation :
1500 - 3000
ROEDERER P. - Lot 3414
ROEDERER P.
Les Gnomes des Vosges Watercolor by P. Roederer Tès Rare Pièce Unique / Unic Peace
Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed
T.B.E. A -
salissures, petits manques aux coins / dust stains, missing paper at the corners
30 x 24
circa 1900