PETRETO ETIENNE - Lot 3378

Lot 3378
Estimation :
1500 - 3000 EUR
PETRETO ETIENNE - Lot 3378
PETRETO ETIENNE Port Grimaud Yacht Face au Parvis Oil on canvas Signed Etienne Petreto Port Grimaud Yacht Face au Parvis Oil on Canvas Signed Etienne Petreto Huile sur Toile, signée / Oil on Canvas signed T.B.E. A - petit trou / small hole 61 x 50 circa 1970